Migrate to Canada!

1st is the job preliminary qualification.
Applicant’s current occupation must be included in the current NOC list or the National Occupational Classification list.

2nd is the assessment in pointing system based on applicant’s age, education, experience, adaptability and language skills (IELTS).The passing mark is 67 points.

3rd is the final review of documents, given that all necessary requirements are already at hand. Then, submission of all application forms to the Canadian Government and wait for the Canadian Immigrant VISA, normally within 6-12 months. Bon Voyage!